Jednostki pomocnicze
sołectwo/osiedle |
sołtys/przewodniczący |
nr telefonu |
liczba mieszkańców |
---|---|---|---|
Sołectwo Wsi Bielawy |
Stanisław Szefner |
+48 500 297 705 |
175 |
Sołectwo Wsi Bronikowo |
Ryszard Śliwiński |
+48 781 022 189 |
437 |
Sołectwo Wsi Brońsko |
Krzysztof Jankowski |
+48 607 433 222 |
112 |
Sołectwo Wsi Bruszczewo |
Gabriela Kasperska |
+48 697 467 475 |
402 |
Sołectwo Wsi Chełkowo |
Bogumiła Stefan |
+48 695 778 641 |
91 |
Sołectwo Wsi Czacz |
Barbara Michalak |
+48 663 406 493 |
1173 |
Sołectwo Wsi Czaczyk |
Jacek Nowak |
+48 781 648 963 |
84 |
Sołectwo Wsi Glińsko |
Agnieszka Adamczak |
+48 691 577 386 |
145 |
Sołectwo Wsi Gniewowo |
Henryka Wojtkowiak |
+48 726 491 748 |
42 |
Sołectwo Wsi Jezierzyce |
Kinga Włodarczak-Grobelna |
+48 697 345 617 |
93 |
Sołectwo Wsi Karmin |
Kamilla Zandecka |
+48 785 471 073 |
202 |
Sołectwo Wsi Karśnice |
Zbigniew Kędziora |
+48 609 340 805 |
416 |
Sołectwo Wsi Koszanowo |
Piotr Wasielewski |
+48 601 871 838 |
677 |
Sołectwo Wsi Księginki |
Jakub Łakomy |
+48 726 860 420 |
41 |
Sołectwo Wsi Machcin |
Zygmunt Mocek |
+48 693 743 968 |
224 |
Sołectwo Wsi Morownica |
Zygmunt Konieczny |
+48 604 505 638 |
450 |
Sołectwo Wsi Nietążkowo |
Piotr Błaszkowski |
+48 535 870 228 |
670 |
Sołectwo Wsi Nowa Wieś |
Anna Wieczorek |
+48 601 663 453 |
447 |
Sołectwo Wsi Nowe Szczepankowo |
Marek Kunert |
+48 609 176 283 |
68 |
Sołectwo Wsi Nowy Białcz |
Anna Jaworska |
+48 889 047 411 |
113 |
Sołectwo Wsi Olszewo |
Ryszard Włodarczak |
+48 665 520 001 |
218 |
Sołectwo Wsi Parsko |
Zdzisław Berus |
+48 605 609 433 |
111 |
Sołectwo Wsi Poladowo |
Jan Majer |
+48 693 896 681 |
379 |
Sołectwo Wsi Przysieka Polska |
Genowefa Łączna |
+48 506 470 379 |
590 |
Sołectwo Wsi Stara Przysieka Pierwsza |
Magdalena Migdał |
+48 661 834 921 |
191 |
Sołectwo Wsi Stara Przysieka Druga |
Monika Sporna |
+48 694 233 143 |
261 |
Sołectwo Wsi Robaczyn |
Jakub Bossy |
+48 697 147 203 |
302 |
Sołectwo Wsi Sierpowo |
Anna Repak |
+48 667 135 572 |
276 |
Sołectwo Wsi Spławie |
Renata Dąbkowska |
+48 697 052 813 |
284 |
Sołectwo Wsi Stary Białcz |
Małgorzata Grzelczyk |
+48 694 153 408 |
139 |
Sołectwo Wsi Stare Bojanowo |
Wiesław Kasperski |
+48 607 518 359 |
1676 |
Sołectwo Wsi Wonieść |
Alfred Splisteser |
+48 609 480 591 |
547 |
Sołectwo Wsi Wydorowo |
Kamil Paszkowiak |
+48 661 971 979 |
215 |
Sołectwo Wsi Zygmuntowo |
Krystian Meissner |
+48 661 385 395 |
38 |
Sołectwo Wsi Żegrówko |
Violetta Ajchler-Dłużyk |
+48 601 068 012 |
419 |
Sołectwo Wsi Żegrowo |
Marzena Klecha |
+48 661 447 062 |
52 |
Sołectwo Wsi Żydowo |
Hieronim Wolsztyński |
+48 695 840 076 |
18 |
Osiedle nr I w Śmiglu |
Bernard Jagodzik |
+48 665 110 718 |
|
Osiedle nr II w Śmiglu |
Sylwia Konieczna |
+48 607 471 105 |
|
Osiedle nr III w Śmiglu |
Donata Malak |
+48 725 780 168 |
|
Osiedle nr IV w Śmiglu |
Włodzimierz Drótkowski |
+48 696 676 882 |
|